ART / Etchings etc / Collage 13967653

nr 1396 7653

Bert-Johnny Nilsson

(1934-2004), Sverige

Bert-Johnny Nilsson (1934-2004), Sweden. collage + etchings, 1 + 5 parts, portfolio. Signed. Numrerad 96/150. Oramade lösa blad, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53 cm,

Collage + gravyrer, 1 + 5 delar, mapp. Signerade. Numrerad 96/150. Oramade lösa blad, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm

Bert-Johnny Nilsson, Swedish grafiker and tecknare born 1934 in Kristianstad, dead 2004 in Ã…hus.

Yes

1000

SEK 600

Monday May 10 2021
at 20:41:36

10/5 14:36:03 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bert-Johnny Nilsson

Read more about Bert-Johnny Nilsson